Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC

Plastic - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX1040075

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 113 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Tue 11/1 6 business days - Wed 11/2

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45



You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Tripp Lite Duplex Fiber Optic MMF / SMF Multimode Singlemode Coupler LC/LC - This coupler provides a simple and easy way to link together two fiber optic cables with LC connectors. Can be used with duplex or simplex cable assemblies. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Alternate Image


There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars



  • 4 Stars



  • 3 Stars



  • 2 Stars



  • 1 Stars



Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question