C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft

Click to Zoom in

Alternate ImageAlternate Image

C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 39.37 ft - 1 x LC Male Network - 1 x LC Male Network - Aqua - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX3867562

In Stock

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 6/1 6 business days - Mon 6/4

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

C2G 12m LC-LC 10Gb 50/125 Duplex Multimode OM3 Fiber Cable - Aqua - 39ft - This OM3 Duplex Multimode Fiber Optic Cable is ideal for connecting 10GBase-SR, 10GBase-LRM, SFP+ and QSFP+ tranceivers for 10 gigabit network connections. This cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment and the performance headroom required to support LED and VCSEL laser light sources, and 10 gigabit ethernet applications.
Designed for 10Gbase-SR and LRM applications
Backward compatible with existing 50/125 equipment
Available in lengths up to 50m

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer