4XEM 15M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Click to Zoom in

Alternate Image

4XEM 15M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 49.21 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Blue - View Complete Details

Product Number: IGRMQW5902

Sold Out

This product is sold out and we do not know when we will be getting another shipment. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

Check similar items below to see if a replacement product is available.

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Product Tour
Click for Tour
Product Tour

Click the link above for a guided, interactive tour of this product.

4XEM 15M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 4XEM's Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber "Aqua" fiber cables are ideal for extremely high speed data transmissions, offering blazing-­-fast 10 Gigabit performance. Made from the finest quality materials, these 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cables provide almost three times the bandwidth of 62.5um multimode fiber.

Problem it solves: Fast, reliable and high quality fiber cable for a great price.

4XEM gear is respected industry wide for its high performance, premium quality and durability.

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer