Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC Male - LC Male - 3.28ft - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX243571

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 47 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 12/9 6 business days - Mon 12/12

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Belkin Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Patch Cables are 100% tested for quality and reliability and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. ...
Description:
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. This 3m LC/SC Duplex 50/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable provides the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for high-speed, long distance networks.. Ensuring optimal data transfers and network stability, 50/125-micron cables offer ...
4XEM's Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber "Aqua" fiber cables ...
Description:
4XEM's Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber "Aqua" fiber cables are ideal for extremely high speed data transmissions, offering blazing-­-fast 10 Gigabit performance. Made from the finest quality materials, these 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cables provide almost three times the bandwidth of ...
50/125 Multimode - These fiber cables work in ...
Description:
50/125 Multimode - These fiber cables work in the same types of network deployments as 62.5/125 cables, and are also well suited for horizontal and intra-building deployments.