HP ProCurve Direct Attach Cable

HP Qualified Supplies Partner

SFP+ - SFP+ - 22.97ft - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX2460340

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 16 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Mon 12/12 6 business days - Mon 12/12

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

HP ProCurve Direct Attach Cable - A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 7 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.
A low-price 10-Gigabit connectivity option consisting of a 7 m cable with SFP+ connectors permanently attached to each end.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Provides a pure digital connection between DVI-enabled HDTV ...
Description:
Provides a pure digital connection between DVI-enabled HDTV display devices and HDMI-enabled digital video sources! Certified to perform at standards set by HDMI. . Our HDMI to DVI pure digital interconnects are designed for state-of-the-art, no compromise high-definition digital video ...
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of ...
Description:
C2G (formerly Cables To Go), a division of Lastar, Inc., is an industry leader in high performance cabling and connectivity solutions. Founded in 1984, the company provides end-to-end connectivity solutions serving a variety of markets - including hospitality, education, healthcare, ...
This SFP+ module is a Cisco compatible SFP+ ...
Description:
This SFP+ module is a Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% ...