Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable

LC/LC Aqua 13ft
Product Number: SYNX3440456
$19.01
Free Shipping Orders Over $45+ Estimated Delivery
Non Returnable See our return policy for more information
Favorite
Compare
Request Quote

Product Description

Tripp Lite 4M 10Gb Duplex Multimode 50/125 OM3 Fiber Cable -

Tripp Lite logo
Guides & Information

Product Specifications

  • Brand Name
    Tripp Lite
  • Cable Characteristic
    Patch Cable
  • Cable Length
    13.12 ft
  • Cable Type
    Fiber Optic
  • Color
    Aqua
  • Connector on First End
    2 x LC Male Network
  • Connector on Second End
    2 x LC Male Network
  • Core/Cladding Diameter
    50/125 µm
  • Data Transfer Rate
    1.25 GB/s
  • Device Supported
    Network Device
  • Environmental Certification
    RoHS
  • Environmentally Friendly
    Yes
  • Fiber Optic Mode
    Multi-mode
  • Jacket Type
    LSZH
  • Limited Warranty
    Lifetime
  • Manufacturer Part Number
    N820-04M
  • Material
    Low Smoke Zero Halogen - Jacket
  • Product Model
    N820-04M
  • Product Name
    Fiber Optic Patch Network Cable
  • Product Type
    Network Cable

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review

Questions & Answers