Visiontek Lightning to USB White 1 Meter MFI Cable (900862)

Lightning/USB for iPhone, iPad, iPod - 3.28 ft - 1 x Lightning Male Proprietary Connector - 1 x Type A Male USB - MFI - White - View Complete Details

Product Number: IGRM2Y9568

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 88 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 12/9 6 business days - Mon 12/12

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Visiontek Lightning to USB White 1 Meter MFI Cable (900862) - The VisionTek Lightning to USB White 1 Meter MFI Cable helps you make a reliable and affordable connection to a wide variety of Apple mobile iDevices. With full compatibility with iOS 7 and later, you'll enjoy error-free use while connecting to a Mac or PC's USB port for charging and data syncing. At over three feet in length, this handy cable offers device placement flexibility. Don't get caught not being able to charge in the car or office... this cable makes it the affordable spare cable solution.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC ...
Description:
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex fiber optic ST/LC patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in ...
Charge and sync your Apple® devices in their ...
Description:
Charge and sync your Apple® devices in their protective cases, even in hard to reach areas and tight spaces. The USB2ADC1MUL Apple® (30-pin) Dock Connector to Left Angle USB Cable for iPhone®, iPod® and iPad® (1m) offers a simple and ...
Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber ...
Description:
Tripp Lite introduces it's new Laser-Optimized Multimode Fiber (LOMMF) "Aqua" cables, for use with 10Gb Ethernet applications. These new technology, 50/125um, SC/LC Fiber Optic cables, provide nearly three times the bandwidth over conventional 62.5um multimode fiber, with performance rivaling that ...