Manhattan USB 3.1 Gen2 Cable

USB - 1.25 GB/s - 3.28 ft - 1 x Type A Male USB - 1 x Type C Male USB - Nickel-plated Contacts - Shielding - Black - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX4285417

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 32 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Mon 12/19 6 business days - Mon 12/19

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Manhattan USB 3.1 Gen2 Cable - Manhattan SuperSpeed USB Type-C Cables easily connect USB type-A peripherals and accessories with type-C device ports. Ideal for use with any USB type-A, plug-and-play devices. Manhattan SuperSpeed USB Type-C Cables support data transfer rates up to 10 Gbps on Windows and Mac systems for fast, reliable transmissions and current up to 3 amps. Nickel-plated contacts, shielding and fully molded boots with strain relief help provide dependable connections, maximum conductivity and minimal data loss with reduced EMI interference.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Charge your power-hungry mobile devices with this 24 ...
Description:
Charge your power-hungry mobile devices with this 24 AWG Micro-USB cable. This 30/24 Micro-USB cable features 24 AWG wire, to provide the full power you need to charge your mobile devices faster. . Plus, the left-angled Micro-USB connector is great ...
Quality connections for superior performance. . Manhattan iLynk ...
Description:
Quality connections for superior performance. . Manhattan iLynk Lightning Cables easily connect popular portable digital media players and phones equipped with special 8-pin connectors to USB-equipped computers, hubs, docks and more. Ideal for synchronization and charging, Manhattan iLynk Lightning Cables ...
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC ...
Description:
Tripp Lite's 1-meter multimode duplex Fibre Channel SC/LC patch cable is manufactured from 50/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has SC connectors on one end, and LC at the other, a PVC jacket, and is FDDI and OFNR rated. 50/125 Duplex ...