Intel-IMSourcing NEW F/S IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed)

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-SR10 - View Complete Details

Product Number: IGRMVP6440

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 22 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 12/16 6 business days - Mon 12/19

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Intel-IMSourcing NEW F/S IntelDual Rate 1G/10G SFP+ SR (bailed) -

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
The Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter ...
Description:
The Intel X520 DP 10Gb DA/SFP+ Server Adapter from Dell™ is a high performance adapter designed for the high-speed PCI Express Bus Architecture. It offers increased bandwidth, reliability and enhanced functionality. The dedicated input/output (I/O) bandwidth of PCIe ensures priority ...
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM ...
Description:
ENET offers the most complete line of OEM compatible transceivers spanning across 50 manufacturers. ENET compatible optics provide a cost-effective, 100% guaranteed compatible solution compared OEM products at a fraction of the price without sacrificing quality or functionality. ENET offers ...
Finisar's FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are designed for ...
Description:
Finisar's FTLX8571D3BCL 10Gb/s SFP+ transceivers are designed for use in 10-Gigabit Ethernet links over multimode fiber. They are compliant with SFF-84311, SFF-84322 and IEEE 802.3ae 10GBASE-SR/SW3. Digital diagnostics functions are available via a 2- wire serial interface, as specified in ...