Cisco-IMSourcing NEW F/S 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 1000Base-ZX - 9/10 µm Optical Fiber - 128 MB/s Gigabit Ethernet1 - View Complete Details

Product Number: IGRMTQ4279

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 28 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Mon 12/12 6 business days - Mon 12/12

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Cisco-IMSourcing NEW F/S 1000BASE-ZX SFP Transceiver Module for SMF -

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device ...
Description:
AddOn's industry-standard SFP is a hot-swappable input/output device that plugs into a Gigabit Ethernet slot, linking the port with the fiber-optic network. AddOn's transceivers (GBIC, SFP, XFP and XENPAK) are 100% compliant for all of our networking product lines. AddOn ...
Switches with Essential L2 Features for SMB Networks ...
Description:
Switches with Essential L2 Features for SMB Networks . NETGEAR Smart Switches offer powerful L2 and L2+ features, better PoE functionality, and enhanced performance and usability. They are purposely designed for converged networks where voice, video, data are all carried ...
This HP® JD092B compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR ...
Description:
This HP® JD092B compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. ...