HP Expansion Module

HP Qualified Supplies Partner

2 x 10GBase-X10 - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX2694672

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 13 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Thu 12/15 6 business days - Fri 12/16

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

HP Expansion Module -

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
The Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and ...
Description:
The Aruba 3810 Switch Series provides performance and resiliency for the mobile-first campus network. Based on a powerful ProVision ASIC and ready for high-speed APs with HPE Smart Rate multi-gigabit Ethernet, the Aruba 3810 delivers a better application experience with ...
The HP 5400R zl2 Switch Series is the ...
Description:
The HP 5400R zl2 Switch Series is the next-generation modular switch designed for enterprise edge and SMB and branch office core deployments. With enterprise-class resiliency and unprecedented flexibility, scalability and ease of use, the 5400R supports demanding network features such ...
This HP® JD092B compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR ...
Description:
This HP® JD092B compatible SFP+ transceiver provides 10GBase-SR throughput up to 300m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a LC connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. ...