TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module

Click to Zoom in

Alternate Image

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module

1 x 1000Base-SX - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX3690044

Sold Out

This product is sold out and we do not know when we will be getting another shipment. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

Check similar items below to see if a replacement product is available.

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

TRENDnet TEG-MGBSX Multi-mode Mini GBIC Module - The TEG-MGBSX Mini-GBIC Multi Mode module works with standard Mini-GBIC slots on most switches. This Multi-Mode LC Type module spans distances up to 550m (1,800ft) and includes 1 x 1000Mbps-SX (LC-Type) Mini-GBIC connector

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer