Juniper 10GBase-SR XFP Module

1 x 10GBase-SR - View Complete Details

Product Number: IGRMV57200

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 18 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Mon 12/12 6 business days - Mon 12/12

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Juniper 10GBase-SR XFP Module -

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
AddOn's E10GSFPLR-AO is a Intel compatible SFP+ transceiver ...
Description:
AddOn's E10GSFPLR-AO is a Intel compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at 1310nm over Single-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 10km connected via a LC connector built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) ...
LevelOne 300Mbps Wireless Router, WBR-6012, provides the highest ...
Description:
LevelOne 300Mbps Wireless Router, WBR-6012, provides the highest level of security with enhanced 300Mbps wireless N speed and coverage to share files, play games, and stream video wirelessly. A perfect solution Suited for your most most demanding home networking needs. ...
This SFP+ module is a Cisco compatible SFP+ ...
Description:
This SFP+ module is a Cisco compatible SFP+ transceiver that operates at over Multi-Mode Fiber, with a maximum reach of 2m, built to meet or exceed the OEM's specifications, and comply with MSA (Multi-Source Agreement) standards. All products are 100% ...