100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km

PCI - 1 x ST Duplex Network - 100Base-FX - Internal - Low-profile - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX2767441

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 8 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 10/28 6 business days - Mon 10/31

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping



You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part. 100Mbps PCI Multi Mode ST Fiber Ethernet NIC Network Adapter 2km - Add the speed, reliability, and security of a Fiber Ethernet connection to a PCI compatible PC! The PCI100MMST 100 Mbps Fiber Optic (MM ST) PCI Ethernet NIC offers the perfect "Fiber-to-the-desk" solution, enabling you to connect a computer directly to a fiber network. The PCI Fiber Ethernet Adapter card is easy to install and is perfectly suited for high bandwidth applications with support for Full Duplex operation and 10/100 Mbps transfer speeds.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Alternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate Image


There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars



  • 4 Stars



  • 3 Stars



  • 2 Stars



  • 1 Stars



Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question