Ubiquiti U?Fiber loco UF-LOCO Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) Wireless Router

307.20 MB/s Wireless Speed - 1 x Network Port - USB - Gigabit Ethernet - Wall Mountable, Desktop
Product Number: IGRM3FP133
  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • LED diodes for easy diagnostics
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • For USB-enabled devices accessibility, the router comes with a built-in USB port
More details
$50.64
Free Shipping Estimated Delivery
Favorite
Compare
Request Quote

Product Description

Ubiquiti U?Fiber loco UF-LOCO Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON) Wireless Router -

  • High-Performance GPON CPE
  • LED diodes for easy diagnostics
  • Up to 2.4 Gbps Downstream and 1.2 Gbps Upstream
  • For USB-enabled devices accessibility, the router comes with a built-in USB port
  • Supports up to 20 km GPON Links
  • Powerful Layer 2/3 Management Features
  • Gigabit Ethernet port for ultra-fast wired network speeds
  • GPON WAN Port
  • Wall mounting feature - Conveniently install the router while keeping the wires and cables organized
  • RJ45 Gigabit LAN Port
  • SC/APC Fiber Connector
Guides & Information

Product Specifications

  • Brand Name
    Ubiquiti
  • Broadband Transmission Technology
    Gigabit Passive Optical Networks (GPON)
  • Depth
    3"
  • Ethernet Technology
    Gigabit Ethernet
  • Form Factor
    Desktop Wall Mountable
  • Height
    1"
  • Limited Warranty
    1 Year
  • Manufacturer Part Number
    UF-LOCO
  • Number of Network (RJ-45) Ports
    1
  • PoE (RJ-45) Port
    No
  • Product Line
    U?Fiber loco
  • Product Model
    UF-LOCO
  • Product Name
    UFiber loco UF-LOCO Wireless Router
  • Product Type
    Wireless Router
  • Total Wireless Transmission Speed
    307.20 MB/s
  • USB
    Yes
  • Width
    3"

Customer Reviews

Be the first to write a review

Questions & Answers