C2G HP JD094B compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

Click to Zoom in

Alternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate Image

C2G HP JD094B compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM)

For Data Networking, Optical Network - 1 x 10GBase-LR, SFP , Duplex LC SMF, 1310nm, 10km, DOM, JD094B - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX3794619

Sold Out

This product is sold out and we do not know when we will be getting another shipment. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

Check similar items below to see if a replacement product is available.

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

C2G HP JD094B compatible 10GBase-LR SFP Transceiver (SMF, 1310nm, 10km, LC, DOM) -

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer