C2G Snap-In HDMI F/F Keystone Insert Module - White

1 x HDMI - White - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX2437154

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 44 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Thu 1/26 6 business days - Fri 1/27

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

C2G Snap-In HDMI F/F Keystone Insert Module - White -

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Designed for superior performance, this keystone jack is ...
Description:
Designed for superior performance, this keystone jack is available in 9 colors to match housing or allow color-coded port designation in compliance with TIA-606 requirements. Includes 110-type IDC termination with strain relief caps, and comes standard with 50 µinch gold ...
Our keystone snap-in modules provide a full range ...
Description:
Our keystone snap-in modules provide a full range of solutions for voice, home networking, home office, audio/video and more. With the wide selection of snap-in modules, you can custom-configure your keystone wall plates and patch panels for greater control and ...
This Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GBase-SR ...
Description:
This Cisco QSFP-40G-SR4 compatible QSFP+ transceiver provides 40GBase-SR throughput up to 150m over multi-mode fiber (MMF) at a wavelength of 850nm using a MPO connector. Digital optical monitoring (DOM) support is also present to allow access to real-time operating parameters. ...