C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler

Click to Zoom in

Alternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate Image

C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler

2 x LC Female Network - 2 x LC Female Network - Black - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX3455428

In Stock

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Mon 6/25 6 business days - Tue 6/26

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

C2G LC/LC Duplex Multimode Fiber Coupler - This coupler provides a solution for extending a current run of fiber optic cabling. This coupler is constructed from high-grade plastic and has been designed and engineered for durability and a long life.

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer