4XEM 8M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable

Fiber Optic for Network Device - 26.25 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - Aqua Blue - View Complete Details

Product Number: IGRMQW5899

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 19 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Wed 11/2 6 business days - Thu 11/3

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45



You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

4XEM 8M AQUA Multimode LC To LC 50/125 Duplex Fiber Optic Patch Cable - 4XEM's Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber "Aqua" fiber cables are ideal for extremely high speed data transmissions, offering blazing-­-fast 10 Gigabit performance. Made from the finest quality materials, these 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cables provide almost three times the bandwidth of 62.5um multimode fiber.

Problem it solves: Fast, reliable and high quality fiber cable for a great price.

4XEM gear is respected industry wide for its high performance, premium quality and durability.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Alternate Image


There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars



  • 4 Stars



  • 3 Stars



  • 2 Stars



  • 1 Stars



Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question