Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable

LC Male - SC Male - 10ft - Orange - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX243554

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 1 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 12/9 6 business days - Mon 12/12

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Belkin Fiber Optic Patch Cable - Belkin Multimode Duplex Fiber Optic Cables are 100-percent tested for quality and reliability, and feature Corning glass and superior construction.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and ...
Description:
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our ...
4XEM's Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber "Aqua" fiber cables ...
Description:
4XEM's Laser Optimized Multimode Fiber "Aqua" fiber cables are ideal for extremely high speed data transmissions, offering blazing-­fast 10 Gigabit performance. Made from the finest quality materials, these 50/125um, LC/LC Fiber Optic Cables provide almost three times the bandwidth of ...
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. ...
Description:
Provide a high-performance link between fiber network devices. The FIBLCST3, 3-meter (10ft) Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable is terminated with one LC (male) connector and one ST (male) connector, to provide the necessary connection between fiber networking devices for ...