Comprehensive 2M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode

Click to Zoom in

Alternate Image

Comprehensive 2M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode

Fiber Optic for Network Device - Patch Cable - 6.56 ft - 2 x LC Male Network - 2 x LC Male Network - View Complete Details

Product Number: IGRMRA1994

In Stock

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Tue 5/29 6 business days - Wed 5/30

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Comprehensive 2M LC MM Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode - Multimode Patch Cable Assemblies made of the finest quality materials. Color coded connectors for convenience. LC/LC Duplex 62.5/125 Multimode Fiber Patch Cable - Orange 62.5/125 micron cable for fast ethernet, fibre channel, Infiniband, ATM and gigabit ethernet applications that require high speed data transfer. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss.

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer