3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Click to Zoom in

Alternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate Image

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - LC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Single-Mode - OS1 - 3m - Yellow - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX1775372

0 star rating00 reviewWrite a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 22 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 8/25 6 business days - Mon 8/28

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

3m LC-LC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Single-Mode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to LC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs. Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question