StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC

LC Male - LC Male - 32.81ft - Orange - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX2600159

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 20 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Mon 12/19 6 business days - Mon 12/19

Shipping - This item is eligible for Free Shipping on orders over $45

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

StarTech.com 10m Multimode 62.5/125 Duplex Fiber Patch Cable LC - LC - A high quality (LC-LC) fiber patch cable constructed of 62.5/125 Multimode fiber, providing a high-performance link between fiber network devices._x000D_ _x000D_ To ensure optimum performance, our multimode fiber duplex cable is individually tested and certified to be within acceptable optical insertion loss limits for guaranteed compatibility and 100% reliability._x000D_ _x000D_ Backed by Lifetime Warranty, our LC Multimode Fiber Patch cable is guaranteed to provide long-lasting dependability, and top quality performance.

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and ...
Description:
Oncore Cables provides the best customized fiber and copper solutions while offering a wide selection of stock products. Although we are known for our quick turnaround, we have established a reputation for having quality cables at a competitive price. Our ...
Connect Power over Ethernet devices to a Gigabit ...
Description:
Connect Power over Ethernet devices to a Gigabit Network. The C6PATCH50OR 50ft Cat 6 Patch Cable meets or exceeds all Category 6 cable specifications to ensure reliable Gigabit network connections, and features a durable orange PVC jacket that enables you ...
AddOn's 12M Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC ...
Description:
AddOn's 12M Laser-Optomized Multi-Mode fiber (LOMM) Duplex LC/LC Aqua Patch Cable is a laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable which offers backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment as well as providing the performance overhead needed to support both 10 gigabit applications ...