Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter

Click to Zoom in

Alternate Image

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter

LC Male - ST Male - 22.97ft - Orange - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX2003061

Sold Out

This product is sold out and we do not know when we will be getting another shipment. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

Check similar items below to see if a replacement product is available.

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

product made by https://content.oppictures.com/Master_Images/Master_Variants/Variant_140/TRIPPLITE_LOGO.JPG

Tripp Lite 7M Duplex Multimode 62.5/125 Fiber Optic Patch Cable LC/ST 23' 23ft 7 Meter - Tripp Lite's 7-meter multimode duplex fiber optic LC/ST patch cable is manufactured from 62.5/125 zipcord fiber. The cable has LC to ST connectors, a PVC jacket and is FDDI and OFNR rated. Duplex multimode fiber is most commonly used in LAN applications. Tripp Lite warrants this product to be free from defects in materials and workmanship for life.

  • Glass fiber composition
  • Ideal for LAN applications
  • LC/ST connectors
  • Premium 62.5/125 duplex (zipcord) fiber patch cable - 7 m
View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer