TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

Click to Zoom in

Alternate Image

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter

1 x RJ-45 , 1 x ST - 10/100Base-TX, 100Base-FX - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX3690058

0 star rating00 reviewWrite a Review

In Stock

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Mon 10/30 6 business days - Tue 10/31

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

TRENDnet TFC-110 100Base-TX to 100Base-FX Multi Mode ST Fiber Converter - The TFC-110MST Fiber Converter works with the TFC-1600 chassis system or as a standalone unit. This converter is a Multi Mode ST-Type fiber converter spanning distances up to 2km (1.2 miles). Ports include 1 x 10/100Base-TX (RJ-45) port and 1 x 100Base-FX fiber port (ST-Type).

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question