10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Click to Zoom in

Alternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate ImageAlternate Image

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow

Fiber Optic for Network Device - LC Male - SC Male - 9/125 - Duplex Singlemode - OS1 - 10m - Yellow - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX1775357

Sold Out

This product is sold out and we do not know when we will be getting another shipment. We apologize for any inconvenience this may cause.

Check similar items below to see if a replacement product is available.

Accessories

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

10m LC-SC 9/125 OS1 Duplex Singlemode PVC Fiber Optic Cable - Yellow - Cost-effective solution that provides high bandwidth and transmission rates over longer distances. With LC to SC termination, this high quality fiber optic patch cable is specifically designed for gigabit ethernet applications. The patented injection molding process provides each connection greater durability in resisting pulls, strains and impacts from cabling installs.
Each cable is 100% optically inspected and tested for insertion loss before you receive it. A pull-proof jacket design surrounds the popular 9/125 Single-mode fiber, immune to electrical interference.

View More Product Details
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question

Reviews

Question and Answer