Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel

48 x RJ-45 - View Complete Details

Product Number: SYNX1087634

0 star rating00 review|Write a Review

In Stock - Hurry, only 40 left.

Estimated Delivery - 5 business day(s) - Fri 12/16 6 business days - Mon 12/19

Free Shipping - This item qualifies for Free Shipping

Accessories

Loading

You May Also Like

More like this

Product Details

Not
Returnable
Not Returnable

Due to its limited shelf life or other concerns, we do not accept returns on this product unless it is damaged, defective or incorrect due to an error on our part.

Belkin 48 Port Cat5 Patch Panel -

View Product Specs
Still have a question? Click to ask a Question
Open
Alternate Image

Reviews

There are no Customer Reviews yet.
  • 5 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 4 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 3 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 2 Stars

     

    (0)

  • 1 Stars

     

    (0)

Help out our customers.
Be the first to write a review.

Write a Review

Question & Answer

No questions have been posted for this product.

Have a question about this product? Please click the button below to get started. Once you have posted your question we will submit it to our community of customers and with our own staff who have recent experience with the same product for their open and honest feedback.

Ask a Question
Related Products
Cat6 Patch Panel features solid and reliable terminations ...
Description:
Cat6 Patch Panel features solid and reliable terminations for copper cabling and a minimum of 3mm 50 micro-inch gold-plated jack contacts. Compatible with both 110 and Krone punch-down tools, panel supports 22 to 26 AWG stranded and solid wire. Use ...
Organize up to 24 Cat6 patch cables. The ...
Description:
Organize up to 24 Cat6 patch cables. The C6PANL4524 24 Port 110 type Rack Mount Cat 6 Patch Panel is color coded for both T568A and T568B wiring providing the perfect solution for any voice or LAN application.. The patch ...
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward ...
Description:
This laser-optimized multimode fiber (LOMMF) cable provides backward compatibility with existing 50/125 equipment while providing the performance headroom required to support laser light sources and 10 Gigabit applications. Optical Multimode 3 (OM3) fiber supports 2000 MHz/km EMB at 850nm, and ...